RAGAZZI SPER. UNDER13 2011 - A9
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/10/2023 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
VARANESE
1 - 6
MERCURY
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
0 - 8
SORAGNA
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
ALSENESE
3 - 1
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
SAN POLO
7 - 0
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 16:45 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA |
ORSA
0 - 2
BEDONIESE
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
SC MEZZANI
1 - 1
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 PARMA, QUARTIERE SAN DOMENICO |
COOP PARMA 1964
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/10/2023 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
0 - 1
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 16:30 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
0 - 6
ORSA
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 ALSENO, CAMPO SAN MARTINO |
ALSENESE
2 - 5
SAN POLO
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
SORAGNA
5 - 0
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 PARMA, QUARTIERE SAN DOMENICO |
COOP PARMA 1964
1 - 8
ASTRA
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
VARANESE
0 - 4
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/10/2023 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
6 - 0
COOP PARMA 1964
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
VARANESE
0 - 3
SORAGNA
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
3 - 4
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
MONTANARA
2 - 6
BEDONIESE
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
SAN POLO
6 - 0
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 17:00 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA |
ORSA
1 - 1
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 ALSENO, CAMPO SAN MARTINO |
ALSENESE
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Lunedì 06/11/2023 18:30 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
SC MEZZANI
3 - 0
ORSA
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
1 - 4
SAN POLO
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
1 - 3
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 ALSENO, CAMPO SAN MARTINO |
ALSENESE
9 - 2
ASTRA
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 PARMA, QUARTIERE SAN DOMENICO |
COOP PARMA 1964
0 - 6
VARANESE
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
0 - 0
MERCURY
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
SORAGNA
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/11/2023 PARMA, QUARTIERE SAN DOMENICO |
SORAGNA
7 - 0
COOP PARMA 1964
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
2 - 6
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
VARANESE
2 - 8
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
1 - 5
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Mercoledì 15/11/2023 19:30 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
MONTANARA
3 - 2
ORSA
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
SAN POLO
6 - 2
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/11/2023 15:00 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA |
ORSA
0 - 10
SAN POLO
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
SC MEZZANI
3 - 1
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
4 - 1
ASTRA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 ALSENO, CAMPO SAN MARTINO |
ALSENESE
3 - 1
VARANESE
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
1 - 1
SORAGNA
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
5 - 0
COOP PARMA 1964
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/11/2023 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
SORAGNA
2 - 0
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 PARMA, QUARTIERE SAN DOMENICO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
13 - 0
COOP PARMA 1964
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
0 - 3
BEDONIESE
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
VARANESE
1 - 4
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
1 - 15
SAN POLO
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
MONTANARA
0 - 3
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA |
ORSA
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/11/2023 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
MONTANARA
0 - 4
SAN POLO
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 15:00 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
1 - 0
ORSA
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
SC MEZZANI
-
RIPOSA
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
4 - 0
VARANESE
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
1 - 4
MERCURY
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 ALSENO, CAMPO SAN MARTINO |
ALSENESE
8 - 0
COOP PARMA 1964
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
0 - 2
SORAGNA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/12/2023 ALSENO, CAMPO SAN MARTINO |
ALSENESE
4 - 0
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
SORAGNA
2 - 0
BEDONIESE
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 PARMA, QUARTIERE SAN DOMENICO |
COOP PARMA 1964
1 - 4
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 14:30 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
7 - 0
ORSA
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
VARANESE
1 - 13
SAN POLO
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
1 - 0
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
MONTANARA
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/12/2023 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
MONTANARA
0 - 2
ASTRA
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
SAN POLO
-
RIPOSA
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 15:30 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA |
ORSA
1 - 3
VARANESE
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
SC MEZZANI
0 - 0
MERCURY
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
0 - 2
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
5 - 0
COOP PARMA 1964
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
8 - 4
SORAGNA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/12/2023 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
VARANESE
1 - 1
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
sosp.
SAN POLO
|
|
Giovedì 04/04/2024 18:30 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA VIALE MENTANA,48 |
ORSA
5 - 0
COOP PARMA 1964
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
SORAGNA
0 - 1
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 ALSENO, CAMPO SAN MARTINO |
ALSENESE
5 - 1
BEDONIESE
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
0 - 1
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/01/2024 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
0 - 3
MERCURY
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 15:00 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA |
ORSA
sosp.
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
SC MEZZANI
4 - 1
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
SAN POLO
2 - 0
SORAGNA
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
3 - 0
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
MONTANARA
sosp.
COOP PARMA 1964
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
VARANESE
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/01/2024 PARMA, QUARTIERE SAN DOMENICO |
COOP PARMA 1964
0 - 14
SAN POLO
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 15:30 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
SORAGNA
2 - 0
ORSA
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
VARANESE
6 - 1
ASTRA
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 ALSENO, CAMPO SAN MARTINO |
ALSENESE
1 - 0
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
1 - 2
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
0 - 3
BEDONIESE
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 03/02/2024 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
4 - 0
VARANESE
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
SORAGNA
0 - 1
ASTRA
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 ALSENO, CAMPO SAN MARTINO |
MONTANARA
1 - 1
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
0 - 14
SAN POLO
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 16:00 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
1 - 1
ORSA
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
4 - 3
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
COOP PARMA 1964
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 10/02/2024 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
SC MEZZANI
sosp.
BEDONIESE
|
|
Venerdì 23/02/2024 18:30 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA |
ORSA
sosp.
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
SAN POLO
0 - 2
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
SORAGNA
2 - 0
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
sosp.
COOP PARMA 1964
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
2 - 0
VARANESE
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
MERCURY
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 17/02/2024 PARMA, QUARTIERE SAN DOMENICO |
COOP PARMA 1964
0 - 9
MERCURY
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
SORAGNA
4 - 0
VARANESE
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
4 - 1
ASTRA
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
3 - 1
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
SC MEZZANI
0 - 5
SAN POLO
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 15:30 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
1 - 1
ORSA
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
ALSENESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 24/02/2024 16:00 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA |
ORSA
sosp.
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
SAN POLO
4 - 1
BEDONIESE
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
MONTANARA
1 - 3
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
0 - 7
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
VARANESE
3 - 1
COOP PARMA 1964
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
0 - 0
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
SORAGNA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/03/2024 16:30 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
SORAGNA
sosp.
COOP PARMA 1964
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 16:30 ALSENO, CAMPO SAN MARTINO |
ALSENESE
2 - 0
MERCURY
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 16:30 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
sosp.
VARANESE
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 16:30 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
SC MEZZANI
1 - 0
ASTRA
|
|
Giovedì 11/04/2024 18:30 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA |
ORSA
1 - 1
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 16:30 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
0 - 4
SAN POLO
|
|
Sabato 02/03/2024 16:30 |
RIPOSA
-
BEDONIESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 12/03/2024 19:00 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
SAN POLO
9 - 0
ORSA
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
MONTANARA
0 - 0
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
1 - 4
BEDONIESE
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
VARANESE
0 - 8
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
MERCURY
4 - 1
SORAGNA
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 PARMA, QUARTIERE SAN DOMENICO |
COOP PARMA 1964
2 - 3
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/03/2024 ALSENO, CAMPO SAN MARTINO |
ALSENESE
2 - 1
SORAGNA
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
COOP PARMA 1964
0 - 4
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
0 - 0
MERCURY
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
SC MEZZANI
3 - 0
VARANESE
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
SAN POLO
5 - 0
ASTRA
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
4 - 5
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
ORSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 23/03/2024 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
SAN POLO
3 - 0
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA 48 |
ORSA
0 - 3
ASTRA
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
VARANESE
3 - 1
BEDONIESE
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
5 - 1
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 PARMA, QUARTIERE SAN DOMENICO |
COOP PARMA 1964
sosp.
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
SORAGNA
0 - 0
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 06/04/2024 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
3 - 3
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
1 - 1
SORAGNA
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
COOP PARMA 1964
0 - 8
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 17:00 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA |
ORSA
0 - 4
MERCURY
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
SAN POLO
4 - 0
VARANESE
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
2 - 2
ASTRA
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
MONTANARA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/04/2024 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
1 - 2
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
SAN POLO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 VARANO DE' MELEGARI, COMUNALE |
VARANESE
5 - 2
ORSA
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
2 - 0
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 ALSENO, CAMPO SAN MARTINO |
ALSENESE
4 - 2
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 PARMA, QUARTIERE SAN DOMENICO |
COOP PARMA 1964
0 - 5
BEDONIESE
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
SORAGNA
3 - 0
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/04/2024 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
MONTANARA
1 - 2
VARANESE
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
SAN POLO
1 - 0
MERCURY
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 17:00 PARMA, MOLETOLO HOTEL |
COOP PARMA 1964
2 - 1
ORSA
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
SC MEZZANI
0 - 1
SORAGNA
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
0 - 0
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
1 - 0
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
ASTRA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/04/2024 PARMA, CAVAGNARI |
MERCURY
10 - 0
ASTRA
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 16:30 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA 48 |
ORSA
sosp.
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 PARMA, MOLETOLO MOLETOLO |
CIRCOLO INZANI
1 - 2
SC MEZZANI
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 SORAGNA, CENTRALE TABLONI |
SORAGNA
2 - 2
SAN POLO
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 SALA BAGANZA, COMUNALE FEDERICI |
REAL SALA BAGANZA
3 - 5
BEDONIESE
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 PARMA, QUARTIERE SAN DOMENICO |
COOP PARMA 1964
1 - 3
MONTANARA
|
|
Sabato 27/04/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
VARANESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/05/2024 SAN POLO DI TORRILE, COMUNALE A. ANZOLA |
SAN POLO
-
COOP PARMA 1964
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2024 17:00 PARMA, VIALE MENTANA |
ORSA
-
SORAGNA
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2024 PARMA, PARROCCHIALE VIA ISOLA |
ASTRA
-
VARANESE
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2024 CASALE DI MEZZANI, COMUNALE |
SC MEZZANI
-
ALSENESE
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2024 PARMA, BRUNO MORA MONTANARA |
MONTANARA
-
MERCURY
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2024 BEDONIA, BREIA SINTETICO |
BEDONIESE
-
CIRCOLO INZANI
|
|
Sabato 04/05/2024 |
RIPOSA
-
REAL SALA BAGANZA
|